Bangka

Data Alumni PPNI di Wilayah Bangka

KECAMATAN BAKAM

  1. Edi Susanto (Mabat)                      MA 2003
  2. Zulkurnain (Kapuk)                         MA 1996
  3. da
  4. da
  5. da

KECAMATAN BELINYU

  1. Arjusyarifudin (Batu Tunu)          MA 1986
  2. Lusi (Bintet)                                   MTs-MA / 1997-2000
  3. M Maulidan (Veteran)                  MA 1987
  4. Muriroh (Jend Sudirman)            MA 1991
  5. Walfizar (Gunung Muda)             STIT / 1990
  6. Bahrul Ulum (Kp Sunda)              MA-STIT / 1990-1994
  7. Asna Nisyah (Kp Sunda)              MA-STIT / 1990-1994
  8. Erza Fardiani (Yos Sudarso)       MA 1995
  9. Lusi (Gn Pelawan)                        MA 2000
  10. Armiati (Mantung)                        MA 1998
  11. Andi Mulyono (Jl Lurus)              MA 1991
  12. Patmala Heri DN (Mengkubung) MTs 2008
  13. Ricki Rachmandah (Mengkubung)MI-MTs/2006-2009
  14. Sakilah (Kapitan) MA 1985
  15.  

KECAMATAN MENDOBARAT

  1. Harizan (Kace Timur)                         MTs 1992
  2. Soleha (Kace Timur)                           MTs 1988
  3. Ahmad Suwaidi (Kace Timur)           MA 1994
  4. Masdianto (Kace Timur)                    MA 1995
  5. Putri Raya (Kace)                                MTs 2010
  6. Heni Suharni (Mendo)                      MTs-MA 1990-1993
  7.  

KECAMATAN MERAWANG

  1. Fadli (Baturusa)                             MA 1991
  2. Hajar Usman (Kimak)                   MA 1992
  3. Kamazi (Riding Panjang)             MTs-MA/1993-1996
  4. Nursamsi (Plaben Baturusa)       MTs-MA / 1991-1994
  5. Rozanah (Baturusa)                      MTs 1987
  6. Subirin (Jurung)                             MTs 1991
  7. Kusaiman (Air Anyir)                    MTs-STIT / 1986-1994
  8. Sumarni (Baturusa)                      MTs-MA / 1996-1999
  9. Sopiah (Air Anyir)                          MA 1992
  10. Isnandar (Baturusa)                      MTs/MA 1992
  11. Ibrahim (Pagarawan)                    MA 1998
  12. Abu Sopyan (Balun Ijuk)               MTs 1993
  13. Adeha (Baturusa)                           MA 1993
  14. Juraidah (Air Anyir)                        MA 1993
  15. Sumiyani (Pagarawan)                  MA 2001
  16. Siti Maisyaroh (SDN 2 Baturusa) MTs 2008
  17. Jaryawati (Riding Panjang)          MTs 1996
  18. Kemas Dedi Kusuma (Baturusa) MTs 1993
  19. Kemas Yuli Tribrata (Baturusa)   MTs 1993
  20. Zuliawati (Baturusa)                      MTs 1998
  21. Zulkarnaen (Plaben)                      MTs 1993
  22. M Ihsan (Serandang)                     MTs 1993
  23. Abdul Mutholib (Serandang)        MTs 1993
  24. M Gofi Kurniawan (Kimak)           MTs 2004
  25. Selamet (Baturusa)                       MTs-MA/2002
  26. Fatoni (Baturusa)                          MTs 1993
  27. Elpriyadi (Baturusa)                      MTs 1993
  28. Abu Sopyan (Balun Ijuk)              MTs 1993
  29. Jahari (Tebing)                              MTs 1996
  30. Marsani (Baturusa)                      MTs/MA
  31. Aga Haitari (Baturusa)                 MA 2003
  32. Erlina (Baturusa)                           MA 1994
  33. Hasidah (Air Anyir)                       MA 1989
  34. Hernawati (Air Anyir)                    MA 1989
  35. Jamaludin (Pagarawan)              MTs-MA 1992-1995
  36. Maryati (Pagarawan)                   MTs-MA 1992-1995
  37. Maryati Lubis (Kimak)                 MA 1992
  38. RezzaFansyuri (Baturusa)          MA 2005
  39. Samsu (Baturusa)                        MA 1993
  40. Setiadi (PLTD)                               MA 2001
  41. Siti Aminah (Pagarawan)            MA 1990
  42. Sumardi (Pagarawan)                 MA 1995
  43. Sumaryati (Riding Panjang)       MTs 2001
  44. Suparmi (Baturusa)                     MA 1990
  45. Susilawati (Baturusa)                  MA 1985
  46. Susma Sulastri (Air Anyir)          MA
  47. Syamsudin (Riding Panjang)     MTs-MA  1992-1995
  48. Yenti (jurung)                                MA 1993
  49.  

KECAMATAN PEMALI

  1. Saffriadi Chahyadi (Karya Makmur)      MA 1998
  2. Hostiah (Muntabak)                       MA 1993
  3. Kailani (Air Duren)                          MA 1995
  4. Beliarsih (Karya Makmur)             MTs 2003
  5. Dedi Iskandar (Pemali)                  MTs-MA / 1992-1995
  6. Sri Hayuningsih (Sempan)            MA 1995
  7. Suryani (Air Ruay)                          MA 1989
  8.  

KECAMATAN PUDING BESAR

  1. da
  2. da
  3. da
  4. da
  5. da

KECAMATAN RIAU SILIP

  1. Abdullah (Pangkal Niur)               MA 1991
  2. Yayah Kariyati (Pugul)                  MTs-MA / 2003-2006  
  3. Hanifa Masdar                               MTs-MA /1991-1994
  4. Yulianda (Riau)                              MTs-MA/1993-1996
  5. Muliadi (Silip)                                 MTs 1997

KECAMATAN SUNGAILIAT

  1. Alfisyah (Parit Pekir)                     MA 1996
  2. Hasiani (Sri Menanti)                    MTs-MA 1991-1994
  3. Hatta Budianto (Sinar Jaya)         MA 1991
  4. Henny Triyanti (Cokro)                  MA 1995
  5. Herawati (Sri Pemandang)           MA 1998
  6. Imah (Desa Rebo)                          MA 1991
  7. Irawan (Rempuding)                      MA 1991
  8. Juniar (Kenanga)                            MA 1995
  9. Kurnia Sulistiana (Kenanga)         MA 1996
  10. Sri Ary Rini (RSS Pemda)               MA 1994
  11. Mitriana (Sri Pemandang)             MTs 1993
  12. Leo Gustomi (Samping OROM)    MTs-MA /1991-1994
  13. Yurita  (Kenanga)                            MA 1993
  14. Desi Yani ( Sungailiat)                    MA 1994
  15. Sudiryanto (Tanjung Ratu)             MA 1991
  16. Zulvairah (Kenanga)                       MTs-MA/ 1992-1995
  17. Ultra Tistawati (Mangkol)              MA 1993
  18. Rita Ariani (Sinar Baru)                  MTs 1992
  19. Paisal Gunawan (Perum SDN8)   MA 2007
  20. Darul Arkom (Bukit Betung)          MTs 1992
  21. Elma Sutia Yanti (Kp Jawa)           MTs
  22. Farendra Pratama (Gg Damai)      MTs-MA 1995-1998
  23. Haslinda (Kenanga)                        MTs 1992
  24. Ismiati (Parit Padang)                    MA 1989
  25. Yuniarti (Sungailiat)                        MA 1993
  26.